Чемпіонат U-14 - Група "В"

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2018-2019 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1"Вікторія-ліцей" (Івано-Франківськ)14122069638
2Коломийська РДЮСШ141022411432
3Косівська ДЮСШ14914271628
4Снятинська ДЮСШ14905441627
5ФК "Микуличин" (Микуличин)14608185218
6КДЮСШ (Коломия)14329143711
7Яремчанська ДЮСШ14201214476
8ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ14111211504

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
15.09.2018 (субота)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
0:1
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
1:2
ФК Микуличин
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:0
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
30.10.2018 (вівторок)
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
-:+
Коломийська РДЮСШ
2 тур
22.09.2018 (субота)
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
3:0
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
ФК Микуличин
0:5
Косівська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
3:0
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
6:0
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
3 тур
29.09.2018 (субота)
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
1:10
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
Косівська ДЮСШ
2:1
Коломийська РДЮСШ
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
1:4
ФК Микуличин
25.10.2018 (четвер)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
2:5
Снятинська ДЮСШ
4 тур
06.10.2018 (субота)
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
12:1
ФК Микуличин
Коломийська РДЮСШ
6:1
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
5:0
Косівська ДЮСШ
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
4:3
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
5 тур
13.10.2018 (субота)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
1:11
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
Косівська ДЮСШ
0:0
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
3:4
Снятинська ДЮСШ
ФК Микуличин
1:2
Коломийська РДЮСШ
6 тур
20.10.2018 (субота)
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
1:1
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
8:0
ФК Микуличин
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
1:3
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
1:7
Косівська ДЮСШ
7 тур
27.10.2018 (субота)
Косівська ДЮСШ
0:2
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
2:3
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
ФК Микуличин
1:0
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:2
Снятинська ДЮСШ
8 тур
06.04.2019 (субота)
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
1:0
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
6:1
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
ФК Микуличин
3:2
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
0:3
Косівська ДЮСШ
9 тур
13.04.2019 (субота)
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
0:8
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
Косівська ДЮСШ
6:1
ФК Микуличин
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:2
Коломийська РДЮСШ
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
0:3
Снятинська ДЮСШ
10 тур
20.04.2019 (субота)
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
2:0
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
+:-
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
2:0
Косівська ДЮСШ
ФК Микуличин
+:-
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
11 тур
04.05.2019 (субота)
ФК Микуличин
0:7
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
0:9
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
2:0
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
1:3
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
12 тур
11.05.2019 (субота)
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
5:0
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
0:1
Косівська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
7:0
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
3:2
ФК Микуличин
13 тур
18.05.2019 (субота)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
2:2
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
ФК Микуличин
3:2
Снятинська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
1:1
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
Косівська ДЮСШ
+:-
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
14 тур
25.05.2019 (субота)
Вікторія-ліцей (І.-Ф.)
4:0
Косівська ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
+:-
ДЮСШ П'ядицька ОТГ
КДЮСШ (Коломия)
3:0
ФК Микуличин
Снятинська ДЮСШ
2:3
Коломийська РДЮСШ