Першість U-18

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2018-2019 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1"Медик-Лісівник" (Солотвин)10100030630
2"Хутровик" (Тисмениця)1081131825
3ФК "Рогатин" (Рогатин)10622331420
4"Пробій" (Городенка)10613301519
5"Касова" (Бовшів)10613211119
6"Нептун-Покуття" (Заболотів)10343221513
7"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно" (Косів)10325141711
8ФК "Угорники" (Угорники)1030714369
9"Прут" (Делятин)1021715317
10"Козацький Острів" (Чорнолізці)101099293
11"Карпати" (Болехів)1010911483

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
19 серпня (неділя), 15:00
"Карпати" (Бол.)
2:3
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
6:0
"Прут"
"Касова"
3:0
"Пробій"
"Хутровик"
3:2
"Нептун-Покуття"
ФК "Рогатин"
5:1
ФК "Угорники"
2 тур
26 серпня (неділя), 15:00
"Медик-Лісівник"
3:0
"Козацький Острів"
"Нептун-Покуття"
1:1
ФК "Рогатин"
"Пробій"
1:3
"Хутровик"
"Прут"
1:2
"Касова"
"Карпати" (Бол.)
2:3
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
3 тур
2 вересня (неділя), 14:00
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
0:5
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Касова"
6:1
"Карпати" (Бол.)
"Хутровик"
5:0
"Прут"
ФК "Рогатин"
1:1
"Пробій"
"Козацький Острів"
1:3
ФК "Угорники"
4 тур
9 вересня (неділя), 14:00
"Медик-Лісівник"
6:1
ФК "Угорники"
"Нептун-Покуття"
5:0
"Козацький Острів"
"Прут"
0:5
ФК "Рогатин"
"Карпати" (Бол.)
2:9
"Хутровик"
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
0:1
"Касова"
5 тур
16 вересня (неділя), 14:00
"Касова"
1:2
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Хутровик"
0:0
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
ФК "Рогатин"
7:0
"Карпати" (Бол.)
"Козацький Острів"
1:7
"Пробій"
ФК "Угорники"
1:3
"Нептун-Покуття"
6 тур
23 вересня (неділя), 14:00
"Медик-Лісівник"
3:0
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Пробій"
6:2
ФК "Угорники"
"Прут"
2:3
"Козацький Острів"
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
1:6
ФК "Рогатин"
"Касова"
0:1
"Хутровик"
7 тур
30 вересня (неділя), 14:00
"Хутровик"
0:1
"Медик-Лісівник"
ФК "Рогатин"
4:0
"Касова"
"Козацький Острів"
2:3
"Карпати" (Бол.)
ФК "Угорники"
1:4
"Прут"
"Нептун-Покуття"
2:5
"Пробій"
8 тур
7 жовтня (неділя), 13:00
"Медик-Лісівник"
1:0
"Пробій"
"Прут"
1:1
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Карпати" (Бол.)
0:1
ФК "Угорники"
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
3:1
"Козацький Острів"
"Хутровик"
6:1
ФК "Рогатин"
9 тур
14 жовтня (неділя), 13:00
ФК "Рогатин"
1:3
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Козацький Острів"
0:1
"Касова"
ФК "Угорники"
2:1
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
"Нептун-Покуття"
7:0
"Карпати" (Бол.)
"Пробій"
5:1
"Прут"
10 тур
21 жовтня (неділя), 13:00
"Медик-Лісівник"
3:1
"Прут"
"Карпати" (Бол.)
1:5
"Пробій"
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
0:0
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Касова"
6:1
ФК "Угорники"
"Хутровик"
+:-
"Козацький Острів"
11 тур
28 жовтня (неділя), 13:00
"Козацький Острів"
1:2
ФК "Рогатин"
ФК "Угорники"
1:4
"Хутровик"
"Нептун-Покуття"
1:1
"Касова"
"Пробій"
+:-
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
"Прут"
5:0
"Карпати" (Бол.)
12 тур
 
"Медик-Лісівник"
-:-
"Карпати" (Бол.)
"Прут"
-:-
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
"Пробій"
-:-
"Касова"
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
"Хутровик"
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
13 тур
 
"Козацький Острів"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
ФК "Рогатин"
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Хутровик"
-:-
"Пробій"
"Касова"
-:-
"Прут"
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
-:-
"Карпати" (Бол.)
14 тур
 
"Медик-Лісівник"
-:-
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
"Карпати" (Бол.)
-:-
"Касова"
"Прут"
-:-
"Хутровик"
"Пробій"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
"Козацький Острів"
15 тур
 
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Козацький Острів"
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
ФК "Рогатин"
-:-
"Прут"
"Хутровик"
-:-
"Карпати" (Бол.)
"Касова"
-:-
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
16 тур
 
"Медик-Лісівник"
-:-
"Касова"
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
-:-
"Хутровик"
"Карпати" (Бол.)
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
"Пробій"
-:-
"Козацький Острів"
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
ФК "Угорники"
17 тур
 
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
"Пробій"
"Козацький Острів"
-:-
"Прут"
ФК "Рогатин"
-:-
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
"Хутровик"
-:-
"Касова"
18 тур
 
"Медик-Лісівник"
-:-
"Хутровик"
"Касова"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
"Карпати" (Бол.)
-:-
"Козацький Острів"
"Прут"
-:-
ФК "Угорники"
"Пробій"
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
19 тур
 
"Пробій"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
"Прут"
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
"Карпати" (Бол.)
"Козацький Острів"
-:-
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
ФК "Рогатин"
-:-
"Хутровик"
20 тур
 
"Медик-Лісівник"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
"Касова"
-:-
"Козацький Острів"
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
-:-
ФК "Угорники"
"Карпати" (Бол.)
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Прут"
-:-
"Пробій"
21 тур
 
"Прут"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Пробій"
-:-
"Карпати" (Бол.)
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
"Касова"
"Козацький Острів"
-:-
"Хутровик"
22 тур
 
ФК "Рогатин"
-:-
"Козацький Острів"
"Хутровик"
-:-
ФК "Угорники"
"Касова"
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Гуцульщина-Сандаліно"
-:-
"Пробій"
"Карпати" (Бол.)
-:-
"Прут"