Першість U-18

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2017-2018 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ФК "Рогатин" (Рогатин)1081126825
2"Медик-Лісівник" (Солотвин)1073031724
3"Хутровик" (Тисмениця)10703262121
4"Кремінь" (Пістинь)10622251820
5"Нептун-Покуття" (Заболотів)10514332316
6"Старт" (Гвіздець)10415122713
7"Вовки" (Вовчківці)10316181510
8СФК "Богородчани" (Богородчани)10316182510
9"Касова" (Бовшів)1022625278
10ФК "Угорники" (Угорники)102268378
11"Черемош" (Верховина)1010910243

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
20 серпня (неділя), 15:00
"Кремінь"
5:1
"Хутровик"
"Медик-Лісівник"
9:0
"Старт"
"Касова"
7:1
"Черемош"
ФК "Рогатин"
4:0
ФК "Угорники"
"Вовки"
4:0
СФК "Богородчани"
2 тур
27 серпня (неділя), 15:00
"Хутровик"
4:1
СФК "Богородчани"
ФК "Угорники"
0:9
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Черемош"
0:1
ФК "Рогатин"
"Старт"
2:1
"Касова"
"Кремінь"
0:4
"Медик-Лісівник"
3 тур
3 вересня (неділя), 14:00
"Медик-Лісівник"
4:2
"Хутровик"
"Касова"
3:6
"Кремінь"
ФК "Рогатин"
3:1
"Старт"
"Нептун-Покуття"
0:3
"Черемош"
"Вовки"
1:1
ФК "Угорники"
4 тур
10 вересня (неділя), 14:00
ФК "Угорники"
0:5
СФК "Богородчани"
"Черемош"
1:5
"Вовки"
"Старт"
3:1
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Кремінь"
0:4
ФК "Рогатин"
"Медик-Лісівник"
2:2
"Касова"
5 тур
17 вересня (неділя), 14:00
"Касова"
1:3
"Хутровик"
ФК "Рогатин"
1:1
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Нептун-Покуття"
3:3
"Кремінь"
"Вовки"
5:0
"Старт"
СФК "Богородчани"
6:2
"Черемош"
6 тур
24 вересня (неділя), 14:00
"Хутровик"
6:0
ФК "Угорники"
"Старт"
3:1
СФК "Богородчани"
"Кремінь"
2:1
"Вовки"
"Медик-Лісівник"
6:1
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Касова"
1:3
ФК "Рогатин"
7 тур
1 жовтня (неділя), 13:00
ФК "Рогатин"
2:3
"Хутровик"
"Нептун-Покуття"
6:1
"Касова"
"Вовки"
0:1
"Медик-Лісівник"
СФК "Богородчани"
0:2
"Кремінь"
ФК "Угорники"
2:1
"Черемош"
8 тур
8 жовтня (неділя), 13:00
"Хутровик"
3:2
"Черемош"
"Старт"
1:3
ФК "Угорники"
"Медик-Лісівник"
0:0
СФК "Богородчани"
"Касова"
7:1
"Вовки"
ФК "Рогатин"
2:1
"Нептун-Покуття"
9 тур
15 жовтня (неділя), 13:00
"Нептун-Покуття"
6:2
"Хутровик"
"Вовки"
1:3
ФК "Рогатин"
СФК "Богородчани"
2:1
"Касова"
ФК "Угорники"
0:5
"Кремінь"
"Черемош"
-:+
"Старт"
10 тур
22 жовтня (неділя), 13:00
"Хутровик"
2:0
"Старт"
"Кремінь"
+:-
"Черемош"
"Медик-Лісівник"
4:1
ФК "Угорники"
ФК "Рогатин"
3:0
СФК "Богородчани"
"Нептун-Покуття"
+:-
"Вовки"
11 тур
29 жовтня (неділя), 13:00
"Вовки"
-:+
"Хутровик"
СФК "Богородчани"
3:6
"Нептун-Покуття"
ФК "Угорники"
1:1
"Касова"
"Черемош"
-:+
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Старт"
2:2
"Кремінь"
12 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
"Хутровик"
-:-
"Кремінь"
"Старт"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Черемош"
-:-
"Касова"
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
СФК "Богородчани"
-:-
"Вовки"
13 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
СФК "Богородчани"
-:-
"Хутровик"
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
ФК "Угорники"
ФК "Рогатин"
-:-
"Черемош"
"Касова"
-:-
"Старт"
"Медик-Лісівник"
-:-
"Кремінь"
14 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
"Хутровик"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Кремінь"
-:-
"Касова"
"Старт"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
"Черемош"
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
"Вовки"
15 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
СФК "Богородчани"
-:-
ФК "Угорники"
"Вовки"
-:-
"Черемош"
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
"Старт"
ФК "Рогатин"
-:-
"Кремінь"
"Касова"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
16 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
"Хутровик"
-:-
"Касова"
"Медик-Лісівник"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
"Кремінь"
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Старт"
-:-
"Вовки"
"Черемош"
-:-
СФК "Богородчани"
17 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
"Хутровик"
СФК "Богородчани"
-:-
"Старт"
"Вовки"
-:-
"Кремінь"
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
ФК "Рогатин"
-:-
"Касова"
18 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
"Хутровик"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
"Касова"
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
"Медик-Лісівник"
-:-
"Вовки"
"Кремінь"
-:-
СФК "Богородчани"
"Черемош"
-:-
ФК "Угорники"
19 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
"Черемош"
-:-
"Хутровик"
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
"Старт"
СФК "Богородчани"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
"Вовки"
-:-
"Касова"
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
20 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
"Хутровик"
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
ФК "Рогатин"
-:-
"Вовки"
"Касова"
-:-
СФК "Богородчани"
"Кремінь"
-:-
ФК "Угорники"
"Старт"
-:-
"Черемош"
21 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
"Старт"
-:-
"Хутровик"
"Черемош"
-:-
"Кремінь"
ФК "Угорники"
-:-
"Медик-Лісівник"
СФК "Богородчани"
-:-
ФК "Рогатин"
"Вовки"
-:-
"Нептун-Покуття"
22 тур
--- --- (неділя), --:--
"Хутровик"
-:-
"Вовки"
"Нептун-Покуття"
-:-
СФК "Богородчани"
"Касова"
-:-
ФК "Угорники"
"Медик-Лісівник"
-:-
"Черемош"
"Кремінь"
-:-
"Старт"