Чемпіонат U-11 - Група "А"

Учасники змагань сезону 2018-2019 років
Команда
1НФК "Ураган" (Івано-Франківськ)
2ДЮФК "Ніка" (Івано-Франківськ)
3ФК "Ігровець" (Калуш)
4Тисменицька ДЮСШ
5СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття" (Івано-Франківськ)
6Брошнів-Осадська ДЮСШ
7ДЮСШ №3 (Івано-Франківськ)
8Богородчанська ДЮСШ

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
14.09.2018 (п'ятниця)
НФК Ураган
ДЮФК Ніка
ФК Ігровець
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
2 тур
21.09.2018 (п'ятниця)
ДЮФК Ніка
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
НФК Ураган
ФК Ігровець
3 тур
28.09.2018 (п'ятниця)
ФК Ігровець
ДЮФК Ніка
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
НФК Ураган
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
4 тур
05.09.2018 (п'ятниця)
ДЮФК Ніка
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
ФК Ігровець
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
5 тур
12.09.2018 (п'ятниця)
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
ДЮФК Ніка
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
ФК Ігровець
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
6 тур
19.09.2018 (п'ятниця)
ДЮФК Ніка
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
ФК Ігровець
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
7 тур
26.09.2018 (п'ятниця)
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
ДЮФК Ніка
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
ФК Ігровець
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган
8 тур
ДЮФК Ніка
НФК Ураган
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ФК Ігровець
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
9 тур
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ФК Ігровець
НФК Ураган
10 тур
ДЮФК Ніка
ФК Ігровець
НФК Ураган
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
11 тур
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
НФК Ураган
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
ФК Ігровець
12 тур
ДЮФК Ніка
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
ФК Ігровець
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
НФК Ураган
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
13 тур
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ФК Ігровець
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
14 тур
ДЮФК Ніка
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ФК Ігровець
Брош.-Осадська ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган
Тисменицька ДЮСШ