Чемпіонат U-12 - Група "Б"

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2017-2018 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття" (Івано-Франківськ)14122085738
2Надвірнянська ДЮСШ14121169737
3ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець" (Калуш)141013641331
4СК "Вигода" (Вигода)14608314818
5ОДЮСШ (Івано-Франківськ)14608234118
6Тлумацька ДЮСШ14608214318
7Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"1410138433
8ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2 (Івано-Франківськ)141013141133

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
14 вересня (четвер)
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
3:4
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
15 вересня (п'ятниця)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
2:6
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:6
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
9:0
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
2 тур
21 вересня (четвер)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
7:1
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
0:9
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2:4
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
3 листопада (п'ятниця)
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
-:+
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
3 тур
6 жовтня (п'ятниця)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
4:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
7:0
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
1:2
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
2:1
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
4 тур
12 жовтня (четвер)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
+:-
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
5:0
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
0:13
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
6:2
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
5 тур
20 жовтня (п'ятниця)
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
1:3
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
2:2
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
5:1
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
0:13
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
6 тур
30 жовтня (понеділок)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
0:8
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
0:0
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
+:-
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
6:1
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
7 тур
2 листопада (четвер)
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
7:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
2:1
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
0:19
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
7:1
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
8 тур
13 квітня (п’ятниця)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
6:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
1:7
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
0:5
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
9:0
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
9 тур
20 квітня (п’ятниця)
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
0:4
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
+:-
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
1:7
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
17:0
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
10 тур
27 квітня (п’ятниця)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:2
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
2:10
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
3:0
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
-:+
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
11 тур
11 травня (п’ятниця)
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
-:+
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
0:6
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
12:0
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
2:7
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
12 тур
18 транвня (пёятниця)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
1:3
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
2:0
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
1:9
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
+:-
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
13 тур
01 червня (п’ятниця)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2:0
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
0:3
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
-:+
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
-:+
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
14 тур
5 червня (вівторок)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:10
ДЮСШ-ДЮФК "Ігровець"
СК "Вигода" (Вигода)
+:-
ОДЮСШ (Ів.-Франк.)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
+:-
Галицька ДЮСШ "Колос"
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"-2
0:7
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ