Чемпіонат U-12 - Група "А"

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2017-2018 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ДЮФК "Ніка-05" (Івано-Франківськ)761046119
2Городенківська ДЮСШ751130616
3СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2 (Івано-Франківськ)751123916
4ДЮСШ №3 (Івано-Франківськ)7412181313
5ФК "Вовчинці" (Вовчинець)730411259
6ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)720511186
7Галицька ДЮСШ71065353
8НФК "Ураган" (Івано-Франківськ)70074410

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
15 вересня (п'ятниця)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
5:0
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
4:2
ФК "Вовчинці"
НФК "Ураган"
0:7
Городенківська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
13:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
2 тур
21 вересня (четвер)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:5
ФК "Вовчинці"
Городенківська ДЮСШ
5:1
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
6:1
НФК "Ураган"
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
4:0
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
3 тур
6 жовтня (п'ятниця)
ФК "Вовчинці"
1:5
Городенківська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
4:2
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
4:2
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
НФК "Ураган"
1:8
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
4 тур
12 жовтня (четвер)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:9
Городенківська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
-:+
ФК "Вовчинці"
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
2:0
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
8:1
НФК "Ураган"
5 тур
20 жовтня (п'ятниця)
НФК "Ураган"
0:2
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
0:0
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
ФК "Вовчинці"
0:13
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
Городенківська ДЮСШ
2:1
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
6 тур
30 жовтня (понеділок)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:2
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
0:0
Городенківська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
3:0
ФК "Вовчинці"
НФК "Ураган"
1:7
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
7 тур
2 листопада (четвер)
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
2:1
Галицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Вовчинці"
3:0
НФК "Ураган"
Городенківська ДЮСШ
2:3
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
0:6
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
8 тур
--- ---------- (------)
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
-:-
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
Городенківська ДЮСШ
-:-
НФК "Ураган"
ФК "Вовчинці"
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
9 тур
--- ---------- (------)
ФК "Вовчинці"
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
-:-
Городенківська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
-:-
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
10 тур
--- ---------- (------)
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
-:-
НФК "Ураган"
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
-:-
ФК "Вовчинці"
11 тур
--- ---------- (------)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Вовчинці"
-:-
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
НФК "Ураган"
-:-
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
12 тур
--- ---------- (------)
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
НФК "Ураган"
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
-:-
ФК "Вовчинці"
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
-:-
Городенківська ДЮСШ
13 тур
--- ---------- (------)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
ФК "Вовчинці"
-:-
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
-:-
НФК "Ураган"
14 тур
--- ---------- (------)
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
НФК "Ураган"
-:-
ФК "Вовчинці"
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
-:-
Городенківська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
-:-
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)