Чемпіонат U-12 - Група А

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2021/2022
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ДЮФК Ніка-05-1 (Івано-Франківськ)33002909
2ДЮФК Ігровець (Калуш)22001606
3Болехівська ДЮСШ32011776
4Долинська ДЮСШ2101593
5НФК Ураган-1 (Івано-Франківськ)1001040
6Тисменицька ДЮСШ30031240
7Рожнятівська ДЮСШ20021250

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
10 вересня (п'ятниця)
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
0:17
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
1:6
Болехівська ДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
0:6
ДЮФК Ігровець
2 тур
17 вересня (п'ятниця)
ДЮФК Ігровець
10:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
8:1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
4:0
НФК Ураган-1
3 тур
24 вересня (п'ятниця)
Болехівська ДЮСШ
3:5
Долинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
8:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган-1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
4 тур
1 жовтня (п'ятниця)
НФК Ураган-1
Болехівська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ігровець
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
5 тур
8 жовтня (п'ятниця)
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
ДЮФК Ігровець
НФК Ураган-1
Долинська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
6 тур
15 жовтня (п'ятниця)
Долинська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівськаа ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ігровець
НФК Ураган-1
Болехівська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
7 тур
22 жовтня (п'ятниця)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган-1
Долинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
ДЮФК Ігровець
Болехівська ДЮСШ
8 тур
х ххххх (п'ятниця)
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ігровець
Долинська ДЮСШ
9 тур
х ххххх (п'ятниця)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ігровець
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган-1
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
10 тур
х ххххх (п'ятниця)
Долинська ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган-1
11 тур
х ххххх (п'ятниця)
Болехівська ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган-1
ДЮФК Ігровець
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
12 тур
х ххххх (п'ятниця)
ДЮФК Ігровець
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
Долинська ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган-1
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
13 тур
х ххххх (п'ятниця)
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
НФК Ураган-1
ДЮФК Ігровець
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
Болехівська ДЮСШ
14 тур
х ххххх (п'ятниця)
НФК Ураган-1
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка-05-1
Долинська ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ігровець