Чемпіонат U-12 - Група "А"

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2017-2018 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ДЮФК "Ніка-05" (Івано-Франківськ)141310100440
2Городенківська ДЮСШ14923501929
3СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2 (Івано-Франківськ)14923372229
4ДЮСШ №3 (Івано-Франківськ)14824362826
5ФК "Вовчинці" (Вовчинець)14509214115
6ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)14428293614
7НФК "Ураган" (Івано-Франківськ)1420128686
8Галицька ДЮСШ14111213764

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
15 вересня (п'ятниця)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
5:0
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
4:2
ФК "Вовчинці"
НФК "Ураган"
0:7
Городенківська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
13:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
2 тур
21 вересня (четвер)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:5
ФК "Вовчинці"
Городенківська ДЮСШ
5:1
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
6:1
НФК "Ураган"
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
4:0
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
3 тур
6 жовтня (п'ятниця)
ФК "Вовчинці"
1:5
Городенківська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
4:2
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
4:2
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
НФК "Ураган"
1:8
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
4 тур
12 жовтня (четвер)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:9
Городенківська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
-:+
ФК "Вовчинці"
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
2:0
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
8:1
НФК "Ураган"
5 тур
20 жовтня (п'ятниця)
НФК "Ураган"
0:2
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
0:0
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
ФК "Вовчинці"
0:13
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
Городенківська ДЮСШ
2:1
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
6 тур
30 жовтня (понеділок)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:2
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
0:0
Городенківська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
3:0
ФК "Вовчинці"
НФК "Ураган"
1:7
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
7 тур
2 листопада (четвер)
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
2:1
Галицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Вовчинці"
3:0
НФК "Ураган"
Городенківська ДЮСШ
2:3
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
0:6
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
8 тур
13 квітня (п’ятниця)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:13
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
2:3
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
Городенківська ДЮСШ
4:0
НФК "Ураган"
ФК "Вовчинці"
0:3
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
9 тур
20 квітня (п’ятниця)
ФК "Вовчинці"
7:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
2:3
Городенківська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
2:7
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
0:5
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
10 тур
27 квітня (п’ятниця)
Галицька ДЮСШ
3:4
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
11:0
НФК "Ураган"
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
3:3
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
0:1
ФК "Вовчинці"
11 тур
11 травня (п’ятниця)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
6:1
Галицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Вовчинці"
1:3
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
1:8
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
НФК "Ураган"
0:4
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
12 тур
18 травня (п’ятниця)
Галицька ДЮСШ
1:2
НФК "Ураган"
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
1:3
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
8:1
ФК "Вовчинці"
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
0:6
Городенківська ДЮСШ
13 тур
01 червня (п’ятниця)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
3:3
Галицька ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
1:9
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
ФК "Вовчинці"
0:2
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
+:-
НФК "Ураган"
14 тур
5 червня (вівторок)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:6
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
НФК "Ураган"
+:-
ФК "Вовчинці"
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"-2
0:0
Городенківська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
+:-
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)