Чемпіонат U-16 - Північ

Турнірна таблиця
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3" (Івано-Франківськ)18162067450
2ФК "Калуш" (Калуш)181314471640
3Долинська ДЮСШ181143541537
4Рогатинська ДЮСШ18864342730
5Галицька ДЮСШ187110304122
6Рожнятівська ДЮСШ186111324819
7Богородчанська ДЮСШ18468234918
8Калуська РДЮСШ184311173415
9ДЮФК "Ніка" (Івано-Франківськ)184113226313
10Тисменицька ДЮСШ183312225112

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
12 жовтня (середа)
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
1:3
Долинська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
+:-
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
3:1
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
0:1
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
Галицька ДЮСШ
1:2
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
2 тур
9 вересня (п'ятниця)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
2:2
ДЮФК "Ніка"
10 вересня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
2:2
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
12:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
1:1
Калуська РДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
1:3
ФК "Калуш"
3 тур
17 вересня (субота)
ФК "Калуш"
2:3
Долинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
3:4
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
3:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
1:1
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
1:1
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
4 тур
24 вересня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
0:0
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
2:2
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
1:3
Галицька ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
3:2
Калуська РДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
5:1
ДЮФК "Ніка"
5 тур
1 жовтня (субота)
ДЮФК "Ніка"
0:9
Долинська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
0:5
ФК "Калуш"
Галицька ДЮСШ
4:2
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
6:1
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
6:0
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
6 тур
8 жовтня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
9:0
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
1:4
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
2:5
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
0:2
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
3:0
Калуська РДЮСШ
7 тур
15 жовтня (субота)
Калуська РДЮСШ
1:4
Долинська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
9:1
ДЮФК "Ніка"
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
0:4
ФК "Калуш"
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
4:1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
4:2
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
8 тур
22 жовтня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
7:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
2:2
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
0:1
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
ДЮФК "Ніка"
2:1
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
1:3
Галицька ДЮСШ
9 тур
29 жовтня (субота)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:3
Долинська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
+:-
Калуська РДЮСШ
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
7:0
ДЮФК "Ніка"
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
0:6
ФК "Калуш"
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
3:4
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
10 тур
5 листопада (понеділок)
Долинська ДЮСШ
4:1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
1:5
ФК "Калуш"
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
3:2
ДЮФК "Ніка"
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
+:-
Калуська РДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
+:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
11 тур
8 квітня (субота)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
1:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:4
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
Калуська РДЮСШ
2:2
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
3:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
4:1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
12 тур
12 квітня (середа)
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:1
ФК "Калуш"
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
2:0
ДЮФК "Ніка"
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
2:0
Калуська РДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
2:3
Галицька ДЮСШ
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
5:0
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
13 тур
22 квітня (субота)
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
2:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
2:2
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
1:2
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
2:1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
1:2
ФК "Калуш"
14 тур
29 квітня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
3:1
ДЮФК "Ніка"
ФК "Калуш"
4:0
Калуська РДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
4:1
Галицька ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
2:2
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
1:4
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
15 тур
6 травня (субота)
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
1:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
4:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
3:0
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:5
ФК "Калуш"
Калуська РДЮСШ
3:0
ДЮФК "Ніка"
16 тур
13 травня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
4:1
Калуська РДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
0:2
Галицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
2:1
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
0:4
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
4:0
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
17 тур
20 травня (субота)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
1:1
Долинська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
1:0
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
3:0
ФК "Калуш"
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
5:0
ДЮФК "Ніка"
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:+
Калуська РДЮСШ
18 тур
27 травня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
+:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
1:1
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
0:5
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ №3"
ФК "Калуш"
+:-
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
3:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ