Чемпіонат U-14 - Група "Б"

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2018-2019 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ДЮСШ №3 (Івано-Франківськ)431016210
2Надвірнянська ДЮСШ43109110
3Галицька ДЮСШ420216106
4"Прикарпаття-2" (Івано-Франківськ)3201746
5"Ураган" (Івано-Франківськ)4103493
6Тлумацька ДЮСШ41033123
7Рогатинська ДЮСШ51044213

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
15.09.2018 (субота)
Галицька ДЮСШ
11:0
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:5
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
4:1
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
2 тур
22.09.2018 (субота)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
1:1
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
3:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
26.09.2018 (середа)
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
2:4
Галицька ДЮСШ
3 тур
29.09.2018 (субота)
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
5:0
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
0:2
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
02.10.2018 (вівторок)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:3
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
4 тур
06.10.2018 (субота)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
1:3
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
Галицька ДЮСШ
1:2
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
10.10.2018 (середа)
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
5 тур
13.10.2018 (субота)
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
6:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
1:0
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
16.10.2018 (вівторок)
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
0:2
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
6 тур
20.10.2018 (субота)
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
25.10.2018 (четвер)
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
7 тур
27.10.2018 (субота)
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
31.10.2018 (середа)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
-:-
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
8 тур
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
-:-
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
9 тур
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
-:-
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
10 тур
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
-:-
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
11 тур
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
12 тур
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
-:-
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
13 тур
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
-:-
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
14 тур
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
-:-
Ураган (І.-Ф.)
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Прикарпаття-2 (І.-Ф.)
-:-
Рогатинська ДЮСШ