Чемпіонат U-14 - Південь

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2017-2018 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)201712752052
2Городенківська ДЮСШ201613601249
3Надвірнянська ДЮСШ201406311642
4Коломийська РДЮСШ201235442739
5Косівська ДЮСШ201028463732
6Снятинська ДЮСШ208210364026
7"Покуття" (Коломия)205510213420
8НФК "Ураган" (Івано-Франківськ)206113275219
9Верховинська ДЮСШ20531225918
10Тлумацька ДЮСШ204610215018
11Яремчанська ДЮСШ2010199983

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
16.09.2017 (субота)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
3:0
Косівська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2:2
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
1:6
Верховинська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
12:0
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
3:1
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
2 тур
23.09.2017 (субота)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:3
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
0:0
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
"Покуття "(Коломия)
1:1
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
7:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
0:1
Городенківська ДЮСШ
3 тур
27.09.2017 (середа)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
3:2
НФК "Ураган"
Снятинська ДЮСШ
2:0
Косівська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
3:1
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:1
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
3:0
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
4 тур
30.09.2017 (субота)
Верховинська ДЮСШ
0:1
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
1:2
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:2
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
НФК "Ураган"
2:3
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
3:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
5 тур
07.10.2017 (субота)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
1:3
Городенківська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
7:1
НФК "Ураган"
Коломийська РДЮСШ
0:1
Косівська ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
0:1
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
1:11
Верховинська ДЮСШ
6 тур
14.10.2017 (субота)
"Покуття "(Коломия)
7:1
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:0
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
0:0
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
2:1
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2:2
Снятинська ДЮСШ
7 тур
18.10.2017 (середа)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
7:3
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
0:4
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
1:0
НФК "Ураган"
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
2:6
Косівська ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
0:0
"Покуття "(Коломия)
8 тур
21.10.2017 (субота)
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:0
Верховинська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
+:-
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
0:1
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
1:1
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
1:4
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
9 тур
28.10.2017 (субота)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
2:0
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
1:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
1:7
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
1:0
НФК "Ураган"
"Покуття "(Коломия)
1:1
Косівська ДЮСШ
10 тур
01.11.2017 (середа)
НФК "Ураган"
1:2
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
4:0
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
+:-
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
3:1
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
7:1
Коломийська РДЮСШ
11 тур
04.11.2017 (субота)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
0:0
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:8
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
3:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
0:6
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
8:0
НФК "Ураган"
12 тур
14 квітня (субота)
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:4
Городенківська ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
2:2
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
3:0
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:6
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
2:1
Коломийська РДЮСШ
13 тур
21 квітня (субота)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
3:1
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
1:0
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
1:1
Косівська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
3:2
НФК "Ураган"
14 тур
25 квітня (середа)
НФК "Ураган"
3:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
6:3
Снятинська ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
0:1
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
1:4
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
15 тур
28 квітня (субота)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
4:0
"Покуття "(Коломия)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
8:2
Косівська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
3:1
НФК "Ураган"
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
1:1
Городенківська ДЮСШ
16 тур
5 травня (субота)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
1:0
Снятинська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
2:4
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:6
Коломийська РДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
0:1
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
17 тур
12 травня (субота)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:2
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
2:0
Косівська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
5:2
НФК "Ураган"
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
2:0
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
6:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
18 тур
16 травня (середа)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
1:3
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
3:0
Коломийська РДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
3:10
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
7:1
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
19 тур
19 травня (субота)
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
Косівська ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:2
НФК "Ураган"
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
2:1
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
4:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
5:0
Снятинська ДЮСШ
20 тур
23 травня (середа)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
1:3
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:1
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
14:0
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
2:1
"Покуття "(Коломия)
21 тур
26 травня (субота)
"Покуття "(Коломия)
0:6
НФК "Ураган"
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
1:3
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
+:-
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
5:1
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
22 тур
2 червня (субота)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
+:-
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
+:-
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
+:-
"Покуття "(Коломия)
НФК "Ураган"
+:-
Косівська ДЮСШ