Чемпіонат U-13

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2023/2024
1СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ)16151079546
2Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ)161114471534
3ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ)161105371233
4ДЮФК Ігровець (Калуш)161024622132
5КДЮСШ-Покуття (Коломия)16925292129
6Рух (Івано-Франківськ)166010333018
7Долинська ДЮСШ165011153415
8СК Галич (Галич)1611147954
9ДЮСШ №3 (Івано-Франківськ)1601157831

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
-- ----- (-----)
ДЮФК Ігровець
0:4
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Рух
-:+
КДЮСШ-Покуття
ДЮФК Ніка-05
3:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
Ліцей-Вікторія
7:1
ДЮСШ №3
2 тур
-- ----- (-----)
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:3
Ліцей-Вікторія
КДЮСШ-Покуття
1:0
ДЮФК Ніка-05
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
6:0
Рух
СК Галич
1:9
ДЮФК Ігровець
3 тур
-- ----- (-----)
Рух
7:0
СК Галич
ДЮФК Ніка-05
0:1
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Ліцей-Вікторія
3:1
КДЮСШ-Покуття
ДЮСШ №3
0:3
Долинська ДЮСШ
4 тур
-- ----- (-----)
КДЮСШ-Покуття
3:0
ДЮСШ №3
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
2:0
Ліцей-Вікторія
СК Галич
2:3
ДЮФК Ніка-05
ДЮФК Ігровець
2:1
Рух
5 тур
-- ----- (-----)
ДЮФК Ніка-05
2:1
ДЮФК Ігровець
Ліцей-Вікторія
7:0
СК Галич
ДЮСШ №3
0:10
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:2
КДЮСШ-Покуття
6 тур
-- ----- (-----)
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
7:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
СК Галич
0:0
ДЮСШ №3
ДЮФК Ігровець
4:1
Ліцей-Вікторія
Рух
1:4
ДЮФК Ніка-05
7 тур
-- ----- (-----)
Ліцей-Вікторія
1:0
Рух
ДЮСШ №3
0:5
ДЮФК Ігровець
Долинська ДЮСШ
2:0
СК Галич
КДЮСШ-Покуття
0:0
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
8 тур
-- ----- (-----)
СК Галич
0:5
КДЮСШ-Покуття
ДЮФК Ігровець
3:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
Рух
3:1
ДЮСШ №3
ДЮФК Ніка-05
1:0
Ліцей-Вікторія
9 тур
-- ----- (-----)
ДЮСШ №3
0:1
ДЮФК Ніка-05
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:0
Рух
КДЮСШ-Покуття
1:1
ДЮФК Ігровець
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
14:1
СК Галич
10 тур
9 квітня (вт)
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
4:0
ДЮФК Ігровець
ДЮСШ №3
0:9
Ліцей-Вікторія
13 квітня (сб)
КДЮСШ-Покуття
2:1
Рух
14 квітня (нд)
Долинська ДЮСШ
0:3
ДЮФК Ніка-05
11 тур
16 квітня (вт)
Ліцей-Вікторія
2:1
Долинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка-05
3:1
КДЮСШ-Покуття
Рух
1:9
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
ДЮФК Ігровець
19:1
СК Галич
12 тур
23 квітня (вт)
СК Галич
0:9
Рух
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
2:1
ДЮФК Ніка-05
КДЮСШ-Покуття
1:3
Ліцей-Вікторія
Долинська ДЮСШ
3:0
ДЮСШ №3
13 тур
30 квітня (вт)
ДЮСШ №3
1:8
КДЮСШ-Покуття
Ліцей-Вікторія
0:1
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
ДЮФК Ніка-05
10:0
СК Галич
Рух
3:1
ДЮФК Ігровець
14 тур
7 травня (вт)
ДЮФК Ігровець
2:1
ДЮФК Ніка-05
СК Галич
0:7
Ліцей-Вікторія
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
13:1
ДЮСШ №3
КДЮСШ-Покуття
4:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
15 тур
14 травня (вт)
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:3
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
ДЮСШ №3
1:2
СК Галич
Ліцей-Вікторія
1:1
ДЮФК Ігровець
ДЮФК Ніка-05
+:-
Рух
16 тур
21 травня (вт)
Рух
1:2
Ліцей-Вікторія
ДЮФК Ігровець
6:1
ДЮСШ №3
СК Галич
0:2
Долинська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
3:0
КДЮСШ-Покуття
17 тур
28 травня (вт)
КДЮСШ-Покуття
+:-
СК Галич
Долинська ДЮСШ
0:3
ДЮФК Ігровець
ДЮСШ №3
1:5
Рух
Ліцей-Вікторія
1:0
ДЮФК Ніка-05
18 тур
30 травня (чт)
ДЮФК Ніка-05
5:0
ДЮСШ №3
Рух
1:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ігровець
5:0
КДЮСШ-Покуття
СК Галич
-:+
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття