Чемпіонат U-14 - Північ

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2017-2018 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ФК "Калуш" (Калуш)11101047831
2"Академія-ліцей" (Івано-Франківськ)11100133430
3ДЮФК "Ніка-05" (Івано-Франківськ)1180336724
4ДЮСШ №3 (Івано-Франківськ)11614241319
5Калуська РДЮСШ11614172319
6Долинська ДЮСШ11515221716
7Богородчанська ДЮСШ11515152416
8Тисменицька ДЮСШ11506303315
9Галицька ДЮСШ11317152410
10Рогатинська ДЮСШ11317122110
11Рожнятівська ДЮСШ1110108423
12Болехівська ДЮСШ1101108511

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
15.09.2017 (п'ятниця)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
7:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
16.09.2017 (субота)
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
0:1
"Академія-ліцей"
ФК "Калуш"
7:0
Болехівська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
2:3
Калуська РДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
3:0
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
0:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
2 тур
23.09.2017 (субота)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
4:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
1:0
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
3:2
Долинська ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
0:4
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
"Академія-ліцей"
1:3
ФК "Калуш"
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
4:1
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
3 тур
27.09.2017 (середа)
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
3:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
2:1
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
0:3
"Академія-ліцей"
Долинська ДЮСШ
2:0
Болехівська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
1:2
Калуська РДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
4:1
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
4 тур
30.09.2017 (субота)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
2:3
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
+:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
3:5
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
"Академія-ліцей"
1:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
8:0
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
1:2
ФК "Калуш"
5 тур
07.10.2017 (субота)
ФК "Калуш"
8:2
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
1:3
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
Долинська ДЮСШ
0:2
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
0:3
"Академія-ліцей"
Галицька ДЮСШ
5:0
Болехівська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
4:1
Калуська РДЮСШ
6 тур
14.10.2017 (субота)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
3:2
Калуська РДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
0:2
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
"Академія-ліцей"
+:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
5:0
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
5:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
5:0
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
7 тур
18.10.2017 (середа)
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
1:8
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:1
ФК "Калуш"
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
0:1
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:2
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
0:4
"Академія-ліцей"
Калуська РДЮСШ
2:2
Болехівська ДЮСШ
8 тур
21.10.2017 (субота)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
7:1
Болехівська ДЮСШ
"Академія-ліцей"
2:0
Калуська РДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
3:0
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
6:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
3:0
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
0:7
Долинська ДЮСШ
9 тур
28.10.2017 (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
2:0
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
1:5
ФК "Калуш"
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
2:2
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
Калуська РДЮСШ
2:1
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
Болехівська ДЮСШ
0:12
"Академія-ліцей"
10 тур
01.11.2017 (середа)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
1:5
"Академія-ліцей"
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
3:1
Болехівська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
0:2
Калуська РДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
5:1
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
0:2
Галицька ДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
0:2
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
11 тур
04.11.2017 (субота)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
2:3
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
3:6
Долинська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
1:0
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
0:6
ФК "Калуш"
Болехівська ДЮСШ
1:2
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
"Академія-ліцей"
1:0
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
12 тур
--- (----------)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
"Академія-ліцей"
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
Болехівська ДЮСШ
-:-
ФК "Калуш"
Калуська РДЮСШ
-:-
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
-:-
Долинська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
13 тур
--- (----------)
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
-:-
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
-:-
Калуська РДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
-:-
Болехівська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
-:-
"Академія-ліцей"
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
14 тур
--- (----------)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
-:-
ФК "Калуш"
"Академія-ліцей"
-:-
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
-:-
Долинська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
-:-
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
15 тур
--- (----------)
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
-:-
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Калуська РДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
-:-
Болехівська ДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
-:-
"Академія-ліцей"
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
ФК "Калуш"
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
16 тур
--- (----------)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
-:-
ФК "Калуш"
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
-:-
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
-:-
Долинська ДЮСШ
"Академія-ліцей"
-:-
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
-:-
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
17 тур
--- (----------)
Калуська РДЮСШ
-:-
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
-:-
Болехівська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
"Академія-ліцей"
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
Долинська ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
-:-
ФК "Калуш"
18 тур
--- (----------)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
-:-
Долинська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
-:-
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
"Академія-ліцей"
-:-
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
-:-
Калуська РДЮСШ
19 тур
--- (----------)
Болехівська ДЮСШ
-:-
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
-:-
"Академія-ліцей"
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
-:-
ФК "Калуш"
Долинська ДЮСШ
-:-
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
20 тур
--- (----------)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Долинська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
-:-
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
-:-
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
-:-
Калуська РДЮСШ
"Академія-ліцей"
-:-
Болехівська ДЮСШ
21 тур
--- (----------)
"Академія-ліцей"
-:-
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Болехівська ДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
Калуська РДЮСШ
-:-
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
-:-
ФК "Калуш"
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
-:-
Долинська ДЮСШ
22 тур
--- (----------)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
-:-
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Долинська ДЮСШ
-:-
Галицька ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
-:-
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
-:-
Калуська РДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3 (Ів.-Франк.)
-:-
Болехівська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка-05"
-:-
"Академія-ліцей"