Чемпіонат U-14 - Північ

Турнірна таблиця
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1"Ураган" (Івано-Франківськ)13102136732
2ФК "Калуш" (Калуш)13102123632
3Рогатинська ДЮСШ13101245931
4Долинська ДЮСШ13706301721
5ДЮФК "Ніка" (Івано-Франківськ)13706221521
6Рожнятівська ДЮСШ13517202416
7Калуська РДЮСШ13418121713
8Тисменицька ДЮСШ13346172813
9Богородчанська ДЮСШ13211011427
10Галицька ДЮСШ1310126573

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
12 жовтня (середа)
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
3:0
Долинська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
+:-
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
3:0
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
0:1
"Ураган"
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:8
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
2 тур
9 вересня (п'ятниця)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
1:8
ДЮФК "Ніка"
10 вересня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:2
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
"Ураган"
7:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
0:3
Калуська РДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
1:3
ФК "Калуш"
3 тур
17 вересня (субота)
ФК "Калуш"
3:1
Долинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
3:0
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
1:2
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
3:2
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
0:1
"Ураган"
4 тур
24 вересня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:0
"Ураган"
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
0:1
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
6:1
Галицька ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
1:2
Калуська РДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
1:0
ДЮФК "Ніка"
5 тур
1 жовтня (субота)
ДЮФК "Ніка"
1:2
Долинська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
0:2
ФК "Калуш"
Галицька ДЮСШ
1:6
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
5:2
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
"Ураган"
6:1
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
6 тур
8 жовтня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
10:0
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
1:3
"Ураган"
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
0:7
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
5:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
1:0
Калуська РДЮСШ
7 тур
15 жовтня (субота)
Калуська РДЮСШ
0:2
Долинська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
-:+
ДЮФК "Ніка"
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
2:0
ФК "Калуш"
"Ураган"
3:1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
1:1
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
8 тур
22 жовтня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
5:0
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
3:1
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
1:1
"Ураган"
ДЮФК "Ніка"
2:0
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
2:1
Галицька ДЮСШ
9 тур
29 жовтня (субота)
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:4
Долинська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
+:-
Калуська РДЮСШ
"Ураган"
2:0
ДЮФК "Ніка"
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
0:1
ФК "Калуш"
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
1:1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
10 тур
5 листопада (понеділок)
Долинська ДЮСШ
2:1
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
0:0
ФК "Калуш"
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
2:1
ДЮФК "Ніка"
"Ураган"
4:0
Калуська РДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
10:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
11 тур
8 квітня (субота)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
3:1
Долинська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:5
"Ураган"
Калуська РДЮСШ
4:1
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
3:2
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
1:0
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
12 тур
12 квітня (середа)
Долинська ДЮСШ
1:2
ФК "Калуш"
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
1:0
ДЮФК "Ніка"
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
0:0
Калуська РДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
2:0
Галицька ДЮСШ
"Ураган"
1:1
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
13 тур
22 квітня (субота)
"Ураган"
2:1
Долинська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
6:1
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
0:1
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
0:2
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
0:4
ФК "Калуш"
14 тур
29 квітня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
:
ДЮФК "Ніка"
ФК "Калуш"
:
Калуська РДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
:
Галицька ДЮСШ
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
:
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
:
"Ураган"
15 тур
6 травня (субота)
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
:
Долинська ДЮСШ
"Ураган"
:
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
:
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
Галицька ДЮСШ
:
ФК "Калуш"
Калуська РДЮСШ
:
ДЮФК "Ніка"
16 тур
13 травня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
:
Калуська РДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
:
Галицька ДЮСШ
ФК "Калуш"
:
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
:
"Ураган"
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
:
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
17 тур
20 травня (субота)
Тисменицька ДЮСШ
:
Долинська ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
:
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
"Ураган"
:
ФК "Калуш"
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
:
ДЮФК "Ніка"
Галицька ДЮСШ
:
Калуська РДЮСШ
18 тур
27 травня (субота)
Долинська ДЮСШ
:
Галицька ДЮСШ
Калуська РДЮСШ
:
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Ніка"
:
"Ураган"
ФК "Калуш"
:
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Рожнятівська ДЮСШ
:
Тисменицька ДЮСШ