Чемпіонат U-13 - Група Б

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2020-2021 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ДЮФК Ніка-05 (Івано-Франківськ)12912872828
2Академія НФК Ураган (Івано-Франківськ)12912342228
3Снятинська ДЮСШ12714343022
4КДЮСШ (Коломия)12534413218
5Городенківська ДЮСШ12507383915
6Ліцей-Вікторія (Івано-Франківськ)12408235312
7ДЮСШ №3 (Івано-Франківськ)12001210630

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
30 вересня - 1 жовтня
Снятинська ДЮСШ
1:1
КДЮСШ Коломия
Академія НФК Ураган
1:5
ДЮФК Ніка-05
ДЮСШ №3
1:3
Городенківська ДЮСШ
2 тур
6-8 жовтня
ДЮФК Ніка-05
23:4
ДЮСШ №3
Снятинська ДЮСШ
4:5
Академія НФК Ураган
Ліцей-Вікторія
3:10
КДЮСШ Коломия
3 тур
13-15 жовтня
Академія НФК Ураган
8:3
Ліцей-Вікторія
ДЮСШ №3
1:4
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
0:8
ДЮФК Ніка-05
4 тур
20-22 жовтня
Снятинська ДЮСШ
3:2
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Ліцей-Вікторія
6:1
ДЮСШ №3
КДЮСШ Коломия
1:1
Академія НФК Ураган
5 тур
27-29 жовтня
ДЮСШ №3
2:4
КДЮСШ Коломия
Городенківська ДЮСШ
5:1
Ліцей-Вікторія
ДЮФК Ніка-05
8:3
Снятинська ДЮСШ
6 тур
3-5 листопада
Ліцей-Вікторія
2:7
ДЮФК Ніка-05
КДЮСШ Коломия
2:3
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Академія НФК Ураган
+:-
ДЮСШ №3
7 тур
12 листопада
Городенківська ДЮСШ
1:4
Академія НФК Ураган
ДЮФК Ніка-05
5:2
КДЮСШ Коломия
Снятинська ДЮСШ
6:2
Ліцей-Вікторія
8 тур
27 квітня (вівторок)
КДЮСШ Коломия
3:4
Снятинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК Ніка-05
3:6
Академія НФК Ураган
Городенківська ДЮСШ
9:0
ДЮСШ №3
9 тур
6 травня (четвер)
ДЮСШ №3
0:9
ДЮФК Ніка-05
Академія НФК Ураган
1:2
Снятинська ДЮСШ
КДЮСШ Коломия
3:2
Ліцей-Вікторія
10 тур
13 травня (четвер)
Ліцей-Вікторія
0:2
Академія НФК Ураган
Снятинська ДЮСШ
2:0
ДЮСШ №3
ДЮФК Ніка-05
9:1
Городенківська ДЮСШ
11 тур
20 травня (четвер)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
1:2
Снятинська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №3
-:+
Ліцей-Вікторія
Академія НФК Ураган
3:1
КДЮСШ Коломия
12 тур
27 травня (четвер)
КДЮСШ Коломия
3:1
ДЮСШ №3
Ліцей-Вікторія
0:9
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
2:4
ДЮФК Ніка-05
13 тур
 
ДЮФК Ніка-05
1:2
Ліцей-Вікторія
Городенківська ДЮСШ
2:6
КДЮСШ Коломия
ДЮСШ №3
-:+
Академія НФК Ураган
14 тур
 
Академія НФК Ураган
3:2
Городенківська ДЮСШ
КДЮСШ Коломия
5:5
ДЮФК Ніка-05
Ліцей-Вікторія
2:1
Снятинська ДЮСШ