Чемпіонат U-16 - Південь

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2017-2018 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1Надвірнянська ДЮСШ20172144253
2ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)201622801150
3НФК "Ураган" (Івано-Франківськ)201514382346
4Снятинська ДЮСШ201127493035
5Городенківська ДЮСШ20929313829
6Косівська ДЮСШ209110363828
7Яремчанська ДЮСШ207112183822
8Тлумацька ДЮСШ206113196119
9Коломийська РДЮСШ205411215519
10"Покуття" (Коломия)205213145217
11Верховинська ДЮСШ201019573

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
16.09.2017 (субота)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
3:0
Косівська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2:1
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
1:1
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
0:5
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
2 тур
23.09.2017 (субота)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:2
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
"Покуття "(Коломия)
0:2
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
6:4
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
8:1
Городенківська ДЮСШ
3 тур
27.09.2017 (середа)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:4
НФК "Ураган"
Снятинська ДЮСШ
5:4
Косівська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
12:0
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
3:0
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
4 тур
30.09.2017 (субота)
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
1:1
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
3:1
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
НФК "Ураган"
1:0
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
4:2
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
5 тур
07.10.2017 (субота)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
2:4
Городенківська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
3:1
НФК "Ураган"
Коломийська РДЮСШ
2:7
Косівська ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
1:0
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
6 тур
14.10.2017 (субота)
"Покуття "(Коломия)
0:1
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
0:1
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
1:0
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
1:4
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2:1
Снятинська ДЮСШ
7 тур
18.10.2017 (середа)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
6:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
2:1
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
4:0
НФК "Ураган"
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:7
Косівська ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
"Покуття "(Коломия)
8 тур
21.10.2017 (субота)
Косівська ДЮСШ
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
+:-
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
1:2
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2:2
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
3:5
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
9 тур
28.10.2017 (субота)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:1
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
2:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
2:1
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
НФК "Ураган"
"Покуття "(Коломия)
0:3
Косівська ДЮСШ
10 тур
01.11.2017 (середа)
НФК "Ураган"
4:3
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
+:-
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
0:3
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
10:0
Коломийська РДЮСШ
11 тур
04.11.2017 (субота)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
0:0
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
2:3
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
3:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
+:-
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
0:3
НФК "Ураган"
12 тур
14 квітня (субота)
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:1
Городенківська ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
3:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
1:3
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
1:3
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
2:0
Коломийська РДЮСШ
13 тур
21 квітня (субота)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
2:3
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
8:0
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
+:-
Косівська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
5:3
НФК "Ураган"
14 тур
25 квітня (середа)
НФК "Ураган"
3:2
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
2:4
Снятинська ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
0:3
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Верховинська ДЮСШ
1:3
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:7
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
15 тур
28 квітня (субота)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:1
"Покуття "(Коломия)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
8:0
Косівська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
3:1
НФК "Ураган"
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2:0
Городенківська ДЮСШ
16 тур
5 травня (субота)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
3:3
Снятинська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
1:0
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:0
Коломийська РДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
0:5
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
17 тур
12 травня (субота)
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
3:2
"Покуття "(Коломия)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
4:1
Косівська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:2
НФК "Ураган"
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
7:0
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
4:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
18 тур
16 травня (середа)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:9
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
Городенківська ДЮСШ
1:0
Коломийська РДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
0:0
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
+:-
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
"Покуття "(Коломия)
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
19 тур
19 травня (субота)
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
Косівська ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
0:2
НФК "Ураган"
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
+:-
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
3:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
+:-
Снятинська ДЮСШ
20 тур
23 травня (середа)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
7:1
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:5
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
5:0
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
НФК "Ураган"
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:2
"Покуття "(Коломия)
21 тур
26 травня (субота)
"Покуття "(Коломия)
1:4
НФК "Ураган"
Верховинська ДЮСШ
-:+
Городенківська ДЮСШ
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
5:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
+:-
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
0:8
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
22 тур
2 червня (субота)
ДЮСШ №1 (Коломия)
+:-
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
+:-
Яремчанська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
+:-
Верховинська ДЮСШ
Городенківська ДЮСШ
+:-
"Покуття "(Коломия)
НФК "Ураган"
+:-
Косівська ДЮСШ