Чемпіонат U-16 - Південь

Турнірна таблиця
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ДЮСШ (Яремче)11713211622
2СДЮШОР "Прикарпаття" (Івано-Франківськ)10703321921
3Надвірнянська ДЮСШ1170420921
4Косівська ДЮСШ10622251020
5Тлумацька ДЮСШ12543191719
6Коломийська РДЮСШ10325112511
7ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)1022619248
8ДЮФК "Юніор" (Івано-Франківськ)122286168
9Снятинська ДЮСШ1021713307

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
12 жовтня (середа)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
2:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
1:2
Коломийська РДЮСШ
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
2:2
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
ДЮФК "Юніор"
0:2
Косівська ДЮСШ
2 тур
10 вересня (субота)
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
3:0
ДЮФК "Юніор"
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:0
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
1:3
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
5:1
Снятинська ДЮСШ
3 тур
17 вересня (субота)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
2:0
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
2:2
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Юніор"
3:1
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
4:0
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
4 тур
24 вересня (субота)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:1
Косівська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
1:1
ДЮФК "Юніор"
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
6:2
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
0:2
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
5 тур
1 жовтня (субота)
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
6:0
Снятинська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Юніор"
1:2
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
2:0
Коломийська РДЮСШ
6 тур
8 жовтня (субота)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2:0
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
5:2
Косівська ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
1:1
ДЮФК "Юніор"
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
4:2
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
7 тур
15 жовтня (субота)
ДЮФК "Юніор"
0:3
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
5:1
Снятинська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
3:2
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
8 тур
22 жовтня (субота)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
5:3
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
0:5
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
0:1
Косівська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
-:+
ДЮФК "Юніор"
9 тур
29 жовтня (субота)
Косівська ДЮСШ
1:2
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
2:0
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:7
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
4:3
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
10 тур
5 листопада (понеділок)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
1:0
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
1:4
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
4:1
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
Косівська ДЮСШ
3:0
ДЮФК "Юніор"
11 тур
8 квітня (субота)
ДЮФК "Юніор"
-:+
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
перен.
Коломийська РДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
1:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Снятинська ДЮСШ
1:3
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
12 тур
12 квітня (середа)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
1:0
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
5:3
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
+:-
ДЮФК "Юніор"
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
0:5
Косівська ДЮСШ
13 тур
22 квітня (субота)
Косівська ДЮСШ
:
Коломийська РДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Юніор"
-:+
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
:
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
:
Снятинська ДЮСШ
14 тур
29 квітня (субота)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
:
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
:
ДЮФК "Юніор"
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
:
Косівська ДЮСШ
Коломийська РДЮСШ
:
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
15 тур
6 травня (субота)
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
:
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
:
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
ДЮФК "Юніор"
:
Снятинська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
:
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
16 тур
13 травня (субота)
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
:
ДЮФК "Юніор"
Снятинська ДЮСШ
:
Косівська ДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
:
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
:
Коломийська РДЮСШ
17 тур
20 травня (субота)
Коломийська РДЮСШ
:
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
:
Снятинська ДЮСШ
Косівська ДЮСШ
:
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
ДЮФК "Юніор"
:
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
18 тур
27 травня (субота)
ДЮСШ-1 (Коломия)
:
Косівська ДЮСШ
Надвірнянська ДЮСШ
:
ДЮСШ (Яремче)
Снятинська ДЮСШ
:
Коломийська РДЮСШ
СДЮСШОР "Прикарпаття"
:
Тлумацька ДЮСШ