Чемпіонат U-16 - Група Б

Турнірна таблиця :: сезон 2021-2022 років
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ)550030415
2Ліцей-Вікторія-2 (Городенка)6321131511
3Богородчанська ДЮСШ52211488
4Рогатинська ДЮСШ5212887
5ДЮСШ Бескид (Надвірна)2110424
6Тлумацька ДЮСШ50053160
7ФК Лисець (Лисець)40041200

Календар змагань

  • 1 коло
  • 2 коло
1 тур
21 вересня (вівторок)
ФК Лисець
1:3
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
:
ДЮСШ Бескид
25 вересня (субота)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
3:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
2 тур
28 вересня (вівторок)
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
0:7
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
29 вересня (середа)
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
2:1
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
2 жовтня (субота)
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
7:0
ФК Лисець
3 тур
5 жовтня (вівторок)
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
8:2
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
9 жовтня (субота)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
2:2
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ Бескид
2:0
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
4 тур
12 жовтня (вівторок)
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
2:2
ДЮСШ Бескид
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
1:3
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
16 жовтня (субота)
ФК Лисець
0:1
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
5 тур
19 жовтня (вівторок)
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
9:0
ФК Лисець
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
1:2
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
23 жовтня (субота)
ДЮСШ Бескид
:
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
6 тур
26 жовтня (вівторок)
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
1:3
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
30 жовтня (субота)
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
2:1
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
ФК Лисець
:
ДЮСШ Бескид
7 тур
2 листопада (вівторок)
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
2:2
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
6 листопада (субота)
ДЮСШ Бескид
:
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
:
ФК Лисець
8 тур
х ххххх (ххххх)
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
:
ФК Лисець
ДЮСШ Бескид
:
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
:
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
9 тур
х ххххх (ххххх)
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
:
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
:
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
ФК Лисець
:
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
10 тур
х ххххх (ххххх)
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
:
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
:
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
:
ДЮСШ Бескид
11 тур
х ххххх (ххххх)
ДЮСШ Бескид
:
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
:
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
:
ФК Лисець
12 тур
х ххххх (ххххх)
ФК Лисець
:
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
:
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
:
ДЮСШ Бескид
13 тур
х ххххх (ххххх)
СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття
:
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
Тлумацька ДЮСШ
:
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
ДЮСШ Бескид
:
ФК Лисець
14 тур
х ххххх (ххххх)
Богородчанська ДЮСШ
:
Ліцей-Вікторія-2
Рогатинська ДЮСШ
:
ДЮСШ Бескид
ФК Лисець
:
Тлумацька ДЮСШ